One Member of TS NEW BOY Group



TS NEW BOY Group 5 Members
with Bang Yong Guk

Name: Kim Him Chan (김힘찬)
Stage Name: HimChan (힘찬)
Birthdate: 1990.04.19
Height: 180cm
Weight: 69kg
Profession: Rapper,Hip-Hop,Ulzzang
Twitter: @Himchanchan

Following


Posted: Monday August 29th, 2011 at 9:39am
HighRes: view
Tagged: Jepp Blackman TS Baby bang yong guk bang yong kook
Notes: 82
  1. lovelycrazyalien reblogged this from fuckyeahkimhimchan
  2. oneredpineapple reblogged this from himchan
  3. bang4guk reblogged this from fuckyeahkimhimchan
  4. kimkeye reblogged this from fuckyeahkimhimchan
  5. beyond-logic reblogged this from fuckyeahkimhimchan
  6. bingublues reblogged this from beenjint
  7. beenjint reblogged this from fuckyeahkimhimchan
  8. warriorbunnies reblogged this from raylene
  9. nammynomnam reblogged this from raylene
  10. raylene reblogged this from himchan
  11. hoseob reblogged this from himchan
  12. ylxlng reblogged this from boeboebi
  13. miroseul reblogged this from boeboebi
  14. boeboebi reblogged this from himchan
  15. himchan reblogged this from fuckyeahkimhimchan
  16. so-jilicious reblogged this from bbangyg
  17. bbangyg reblogged this from fuckyeahkimhimchan
  18. sensuallangel reblogged this from fuckyeahkimhimchan
  19. ninetymightyoneline reblogged this from knoke
  20. k-tori reblogged this from fuckyeahkimhimchan
  21. bangyongguk-anon reblogged this from fuckyeahkimhimchan
  22. fuckyeahtsbaby reblogged this from fuckyeahkimhimchan
  23. taeekai reblogged this from fuckyeahkimhimchan
  24. obsessionsupreme reblogged this from fuckyeahkimhimchan

Theme by Angel for Tumblr.